Alumni

 
 

 2014 ILP Graduates:

Colin Bradley, Branden DeMass, Jonathon Sanchez, Paula LeBeau, Travis Lovett,
Jacqueline Bisille, Natali Segovia, Brittany Burback, Tahda Ahtone, Jennifer Markley

 

ILP Alumni  


Class of 2014:
Tahda Ahtone, Colin Bradley, Brittany Burback, Branden DeMass, Connie Goudreau, Travis Lovett, Jennifer Markley, Benjamin Rundall, Jonathon Sanchez, Natali Segovia, Jacqueline Bisille, Paula LeBeau

Class of 2013: Fernando Anzaldua, Lacy Cooper, Edward Hermes, Joe Keene, Lucas LaRose, Michael Mainwold, Kristen McPhie, Matthew Murdock, Stephanie Skogan, Brett Stavin, Stephanie Whisnant, Lily Yan, Miguel Zarate, Richard Breuninger, Tara Houska

Class of 2012: 
Erin Biencourt, Ashley Burrell, Kevin Heade, Margaret Hirchak, William (Pat) Kincaid,
Benjamin Maresca, Jacob Schellinger, LaNell Shirley, Farrah Secody

Class of 2011: 
Dallin Maybee, Corey Hinton, Nicole Simmons, Sean Cahill, Carolyn Loder, Melissa Dempsey, Robin Commanda, Mandy Cisneros, Khia Grinnell

Class of 2010:  Derrick Beetso, Jason Croxton, Dan Lewis, Julian Nava, Rebecca Ross, Cathy Werick-Fine, Naomi White 
Class of 2009:
  Annette Nikki Borchardt, Stanley A. Buzzelle II, Raymond Jason Campbell,  Michael Stephen Carter, Jordan Micah Hale, Brian Leland Lewis, Andrew Joseph Sarcinella   

 

Class of 2008:  Alejandro Acosta, Matt Campbell, Jerome Clarke, Tana Fitzpatrick, Chia Halpern, Bartley Harris (JD/MBA), Samuel Lofland, Mary Modrich -Alverado, Autumn Monteau, Suzanne Nunn, Ryan Sheehan, Sebastian Zavala

Class of 2007:  Jasmine Tah-che-nu-pi Andreas, Helen E.Burtis, Cherie Dawn Espinosa, Carlen D. Fuller, Kaniatarí:io Jesse Gilbert, Denise L. Hosay, Genevieve Patrice Nicholson, Ayesha Karianna Vohra

Class of 2006: Steve Bodmer, Amy Haury, Rose Mary Lee (Quilt), Cherese McLain, Courtney Monteiro, April Olson, Harmony Simmons, Dorinda Strmiska

Class of 2005: Heather Anderson, Michelle Begay, LaTonia Becenti, Diandra Day Benally, Elizabeth Cheney, Christopher Lee Clark-Deschene, Jeffery Ross Harmon, Leta M. Hollon, Christopher Love, George W. Patton, Claudette Christine White, Alma Anjelica Montes de Oca

Class of 2004: Rhonda L. Barnes, Quannah Gee, Andrea Gonzales, Verrin Thorson Kewenvoyouma, Pearline Kirk, Jessica Lee-Domebo, Hilary Martin, Marissa Janelle Merculieff, Richard James Palmer, Jr. 

Class of 2003: Amy Courson, Katosha Nakai, Shea Backus, Kiyoko Patterson, Timothy Harjo, Dawn Bitz, Jacob Chuck Allen, Denise Hosay, Victoria Lee

Class of 2002: Maude Blair, Denise Winn, Marnie Hodahkwen, Peter Larson, Roxann Strozzi, Monica Garcia, Mara Nelson, Lydelle Davies, Julio Laboy

Class of 2001: Tammie Curtis, Kimberly Dutcher, Sheri Freemont, Doreen Hobson, Kerry Patterson, Joe Tenorio, Niccole Winship, Rodina Cole Cave, Edward F. Thomas

Class of 2000: Shawn Attakai, Allison Binney, Christine Butler, Zachary Cain, Meredith Drent, Pamela Ellis, Susan Kolb, Veronica LaMotte, Kevin Tanaka, Christina West

Class of 1999: Barbara Gray, Vince Lujan


 

Follow Us!